Adv10
(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Monday, Nov. 12
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
6:30 p.m.

FS1 — Detroit at Butler

7 p.m.

BTN — Jacksonville State at Penn State

ESPN2 — Stanford at North Carolina

ESPNU — North Carolina A&T at Maryland

8 p.m.

CBSSN — Oklahoma at UTSA

SEC — UC Davis at Arkansas

8:30 p.m.

FS1 — Morgan State at Depaul

9 p.m.

BTN — Utah at Minnesota

ESPN2 — Vermont at Kansas

PAC12 — Long Beach State at Arizona

11 p.m.

PAC12 — San Diego at Washington

NBA BASKETBALL
7:30 p.m.

NBA — New Orleans at Toronto

10:30 p.m.

NBA — Golden State at LA Clippers

NFL FOOTBALL
8:15 p.m.

ESPN — NY Giants at San Francisco

---
Tuesday, Nov. 13
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
6:30 p.m.

FS1 — Wisconsin at Xavier

7 p.m.

ESPNU — Stephen F. Austin at Miami

SEC — Norfolk State at South Carolina

FS2 — Holy Cross at Providence

8 p.m.
Pac12 - Drake at Colorado
8:30 p.m.

FS1 — Georgetown at Illinois

9p.m.

ESPN2 — Georgia Tech at Tennessee

10 p.m.
PAC12 - Hampton at California
COLLEGE FOOTBALL
6 p.m.

ESPN2 — Western Michigan at Ball State

NBA BASKETBALL
7 p.m.

NBA — Charlotte at Cleveland

10:30 p.m.

NBA — Atlanta at Golden State

NHL HOCKEY
7:30 p.m.

NBCSN — Tampa Bay at Buffalo ---

Wednesday, Nov. 14
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
6:30 p.m.

FS1 — Michigan at Villanova

7 p.m.

SEC — La Salle at Florida

7:30 p.m.

BTN — Seton Hall at Nebraska

8 p.m.
PAC12 - UTEP at Arizona

SEC — Mississippi College at Auburn

8:30 p.m.

FS1 — Marquette at Indiana

9 p.m.

SEC — North Dakota at Kentucky

10 p.m.
PAC12 - Stetson at USC
COLLEGE FOOTBALL
7 p.m.

ESPN2 — Buffalo at Ohio

8 p.m.

ESPNU — Miami (OH) at Northern Illinois

GOLF
11 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, Emirates Australian Open, first round, at The Lake GC, Sydney

NBA BASKETBALL
8 p.m.

ESPN — New Orleans at Minnesota

10:30 p.m.

ESPN — Portland at LA Lakers

NHL HOCKEY
8 p.m.

NBCSN — St. Louis at Chicago

10:30 p.m.

NBCSN — Anaheim at Vegas ---

Thursday, Nov. 15
AUTO RACING
6 p.m.

NBCSN — Nascar, K&N Pro Series, race, at Daytona Beach, FL

COLLEGE BASKETBALL
11:30 a.m.

ESPN2 — Ball State vs Virginia Tech

ESPNU — Saint Joseph's vs Wake Forest

2 p.m.

ESPNU — Alabama vs Northeastern

5 p.m.

ESPN2 — Purdue vs Appalachian State

ESPNU — Valpariso vs Western Kentucky

7 p.m.

ESPN2 — Syracuse vs UConn

ESPNU — Monmouth vs West Virginia

FS1 — Ohio State at Creighton

9 p.m.

FS1 — Penn State at Depaul

PAC12 - Mississippi Valley State at Utah
9:15 p.m.

ESPN2 — Oregon vs Iowa

10 p.m.
PAC12 - Detroit Mercy at California
11:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — Texas A&M at Gonzaga

COLLEGE FOOTBALL
6 p.m.

CBSSN — Toledo at Kent State

8 p.m.

ESPN — Tulane at Houston

9:30 p.m.

CBSSN — Florida Atlantic at North Texas

GOLF
6 a.m.

GOLF — European Tour Golf, DP World Championship, first round, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

4:30 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, RSM Classic, first round, Sea Island Resort, Georgia

11 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, Emirates Australian Open, second round, at The Lake GC, Sydney

NBA BASKETBALL
8 p.m.

TNT — Golden State at Houston

10:30 p.m.

TNT — San Antonio at LA Clippers

NFL FOOTBALL
8:20 p.m.
FOX & NFL — Green Bay at Seattle
SOCCER
2:45 p.m.

ESPNEWS — Belgium vs Iceland ---

Friday, Nov. 16
AUTO RACING
1 p.m.

NBCSN — Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series, practice, at Homestead, FL

2:30 p.m.

NBCSN — NASCAR Xfinity Series, practice, at Homestead, FL

3:30 p.m.

FS1 — NASCAR Camping World Truck Series, qualifying, at Homestead, FL

5 p.m.

NBCSN — NASCAR Xfinity Series, final practice, at Homestead, FL

6 p.m.

NBCSN — Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series, qualifying, at Homestead, FL

FS1 — NASCAR Camping World Truck Series, race, at Homestead, FL

COLLEGE BASKETBALL
11:30 a.m.

CBSSN — Austin Peay vs Central Connecticut

2 p.m.

CBSSN — Florida A&M vs Campbell

4:30 p.m.

CBSSN — Ohio vs South Florida

ESPN2 — TBD

ESPNU — TBD

6:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — TBD

7 p.m.

CBSSN — Loyola Marymount vs Georgetown

ESPNU — TBD

8 p.m.

FS2 — Ole Miss at Butler

SEC — Alcorn State at Vanderbilt

9 p.m.

ESPNU — TBD

10 p.m.
PAC12 - Arizona State at San Francisco
11 p.m.

ESPNU — Little Rock at Nevada

PAC12 - St. Francis (PA) at UCLA
COLLEGE FOOTBALL
9 p.m.

CBSSN — Boise State at New Mexico

ESPN2 — Memphis at SMU

GOLF
6 a.m.

GOLF — European Tour Golf, DP World Championship, second round, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

4:30 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, RSM Classic, second round, Sea Island Resort, Georgia

11 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, Emirates Australian Open, third round, at The Lake GC, Sydney

NBA BASKETBALL
7 p.m.

ESPN — Toronto at Boston

9:30 p.m.

ESPN — Chicago at Milwaukee

SOCCER
2:45 p.m.

ESPNEWS — Wales vs Denmark ---

Saturday, Nov. 17
AUTO RACING
2:30 p.m.

NBCSN — Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series, practice, at Homestead, FL

3:30 p.m.

NBCSN — NASCAR Xfinity Series, qualifying, at Homestead, FL

5 p.m.

NBCSN — Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series, final practice, at Homestead, FL

6:30 p.m.

NBCSN — NASCAR Xfinity Series, race, at Homestead, FL

COLLEGE BASKETBALL
5 p.m.

FS2 — Furman at Villanova

8 p.m.

BTN — Houston Baptist at Wisconsin

FS2 — Saint Louis at Seton Hall

COLLEGE FOOTBALL
Noon

ABC — TBD

BTN — TBD

CBS — TBD

CBSSN — TBD

ESPN — TBD

ESPN2 — TBD

ESPNU — TBD

FOX — TBD

FS1 — TBD

FSN — TBD

SEC — TBD

2:30 p.m.

NBC — Syracuse vs Notre Dame

3:30 p.m.

ABC — TBD

BTN — TBD

CBS — TBD

CBSSN — Tulsa at Navy

ESPN — TBD

ESPNU — TBD

FOX — TBD

FS1 — TBD

4 p.m.

ESPNEWS — Air Force at Wyoming

SEC — UMass at Georgia OR Liberty at Auburn

7:30 p.m.

ESPNU — Rice at LSU

SEC — Ole Miss at Vanderbilt OR Chattanooga at South Carolina

8 p.m.

ABC — TBD

10:15 p.m.

ESPN — New Mexico State at BYU

10:30 p.m.

CBSSN — San Diego State at Fresno State

GOLF
6 a.m.

GOLF — European Tour Golf, DP World Championship, third round, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

4:30 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, RSM Classic, third round, Sea Island Resort, Georgia

11 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, Emirates Australian Open, final round, at The Lake GC, Sydney

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
10 p.m.

FS1 — UFC: Magny vs Ponzinbbio

NBA BASKETBALL
7:30 p.m.

NBA — Utah at Boston

SOCCER ---
Sunday, Nov. 18
AUTO RACING
6 p.m.

NBC — Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series, race, at Homestead, FL

COLLEGE BASKETBALL
10:30 a.m.

ESPNU — TBD

12 p.m.

CBSSN — South Florida vs Georgetown

1:30 p.m.

ESPNU — TBD

2 p.m.

CBSSN — Austin Peay vs Campbell

3:30 p.m.

ESPN — Indiana at Arkansas

4 p.m.

BTN — Mt. St. Mary's at Maryland

ESPN2 — TBD

ESPNU — TBD

6 p.m.

BTN — Tennessee Tech at Michigan State

ESPNU — TBD

SEC — VMI at Kentucky

3:30 p.m.

CBSSN — Ohio vs Loyola Marymount

ESPN2 — TBD

8:30 p.m.

ESPN2 — TBD

9 p.m.

CBSSN — Florida A&M vs Central Connecticut

10:30 p.m.
ESPN2 -Minnesota vs Texas A&M
GOLF
5:30 a.m.

GOLF — European Tour Golf, DP World Championship, final round, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

4:30 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour, RSM Classic, final round, Sea Island Resort, Georgia

NBA BASKETBALL
7 p.m.

NBA — Golden State at San Antonio

NFL FOOTBALL
1 p.m.

CBS — Regional coverage, Tennessee at Indianapolis, Houston at Washington, Pittsburgh at Jacksonville, Cincinnati at Baltimore

FOX — Regional coverage, Dallas at Atlanta, Carolina at Detroit, Tampa Bay at NY Giants

4:05 p.m.

CBS — Regional coverage, Oakland at Arizona, Denver at LA Chargers

4:25 p.m.

FOX — Regional coverage, Philadelphia at New Orleans

8:15 p.m.

NBC — Kansas City at LA Rams